Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2019 Tuesday 4.0 League North Division Schedule

Team     Captain   Phone   E-Mail   Co-Captain   Phone
BTC #1 Dieter Tempe(262) 860-8939jdtempe@gmail.comDan Czarnecki(262) 786-3578
JetsonsEric Feile(414) 313-0413epf@pierceengineers.comAllen Neuwirth(414) 403-3417
NicoletScott William Unger(414) 745-5238swunger@nicolettennis.comDavid Perez(414) 446-8255
North Shore EliteBob Platteter(262) 284-0841rplatteter1@wi.rr.comTom Troast(414) 861-0679
RiverGlen Elite - DanDan Hildebrandt(414) 469-9887dand.hildebrandt@gmail.comMark Mawer(262) 339-6973
RiverGlen Elite - PaulPaul Geenen(414) 510-1436paulgeenen@sbcglobal.netGreg Wille(414) 573-9798
St Francis - JonJonathan Proeber(414) 793-7859JKProeber@gmail.comMike King(414) 651-5872
Vigo's AmigosRon Vigo(262) 893-1880tnscrzy40@gmail.comSteve Czisny(262) 388-0004
Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Location
5-28-196:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - DanNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - JonRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteJetsonsNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMBTC #1 Vigo's AmigosWirth Park
6-04-196:00 PMBTC #1 NicoletWirth Park
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - DanPleasant Valley
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulNorth Shore EliteRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMJetsonsSt Francis - JonMerrill Park
6-11-196:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 Merrill Park
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - PaulPleasant Valley
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - DanSt Francis High
6:00 PMNicoletNorth Shore EliteNicolet Lower Courts
6-18-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanBTC #1 River Glen Elite
6:00 PMJetsonsVigo's AmigosMerrill Park
6:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - PaulNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonNorth Shore EliteSt Francis High
6-25-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC #1 St Francis High
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosNorth Shore ElitePleasant Valley
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulRiverGlen Elite - DanRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMJetsonsNicoletMerrill Park
7-02-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonNicoletSt Francis High
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - PaulMerrill Park
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #1 North Shore Elite
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanVigo's AmigosRiver Glen Elite
7-09-196:00 PMNicoletVigo's AmigosNicolet Lower Courts
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - DanWirth Park
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - JonNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulJetsonsRiver Glen Elite
7-16-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanJetsonsRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - PaulNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosSt Francis - JonPleasant Valley
6:00 PMNicoletBTC #1 Nicolet Lower Courts
7-23-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonJetsonsSt Francis High
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNorth Shore EliteRiver Glen Elite
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - PaulWirth Park
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosNicoletPleasant Valley
     Inter-Division Matches  
7-30-196:00 PM3rd Place South Division1st Place North Division3rd Place South Home
6:00 PM4th Place South Division2nd Place North Division4th Place South Home
6:00 PM1st Place South Division3rd Place North Division1st Place South Home
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division4th Place North Division2nd Place South Home
6:00 PM7th Place South Division5th Place North Division7th Place South Home
6:00 PM8th Place South Division6th Place North Division8th Place South Home
6:00 PM5th Place South Division7th Place North Division5th Place South Home
6:00 PM6th Place South Division8th Place North Division6th Place South Home
8-06-196:00 PM4th Place North Division1st Place South Division4th Place North Home
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division2nd Place South Division3rd Place North Home
6:00 PM2nd Place North Division3rd Place South Division2nd Place North Home
6:00 PM1st Place North Division4th Place South Division1st Place North Home
6:00 PM8th Place North Division5th Place South Division8th Place North Home
6:00 PM7th Place North Division6th Place South Division7th Place North Home
6:00 PM6th Place North Division7th Place South Division6th Place North Home
6:00 PM5th Place North Division8th Place South Division5th Place North Home
8-13-196:00 PM2nd Place North Division1st Place South Division2nd Place North Home
6:00 PM1st Place North Division2nd Place South Division1st Place North Home
6:00 PM4th Place North Division3rd Place South Division4th Place North Home
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division3rd Place North Home
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division6th Place North Home
6:00 PM5th Place North Division6th Place South Division5th Place North Home
6:00 PM8th Place North Division7th Place South Division8th Place North Home
6:00 PM7th Place North Division8th Place South Division7th Place North Home
8-20-196:00 PM1st Place South Division1st Place North Division1st Place South Home
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division2nd Place North Division2nd Place South Home
6:00 PM3rd Place South Division3rd Place North Division3rd Place South Home
6:00 PM4th Place South Division4th Place North Division4th Place South Home
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division5th Place South Home
6:00 PM6th Place South Division6th Place North Division6th Place South Home
6:00 PM7th Place South Division7th Place North Division7th Place South Home
6:00 PM8th Place South Division8th Place North Division8th Place South Home