Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2019 Tuesday 4.0 League North Division Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-28-196:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 Vigo's Amigos3 - 2
6-04-196:00 PMBTC #1 Nicolet2 - 3
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - Dan3 - 2
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMJetsonsSt Francis - Jon3 - 2
6-11-196:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 - - -
7:30 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - Dan0 - 5
6:00 PMNicoletNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6-18-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanBTC #1 3 - 2
6:00 PMJetsonsVigo's Amigos1 - 4
6:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
6-25-196:00 PMVigo's AmigosNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMJetsonsNicolet1 - 4
7-01-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC #1 4 - 0
7-02-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonNicolet0 - 5
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - Paul- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #1 5 - 0
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanVigo's Amigos5 - 0
7-09-196:00 PMNicoletVigo's Amigos4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Jon5 - 0
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulJetsons4 - 1
7-16-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanJetsons5 - 0
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - Paul5 - 0
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosSt Francis - Jon3 - 2
6:00 PMNicoletBTC #1 2 - 3
7-23-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonJetsons4 - 1
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNorth Shore Elite2 - 3
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - Paul5 - 0
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosNicolet0 - 5
   Playoffs    
7-30-196:00 PMPrincetonNicolet3 - 2
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBTC #1 4 - 1
6:00 PMBurlingtonJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMHeyer ParkRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
8-06-196:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMNicoletSt Francis - Matt3 - 2
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 Heyer Park3 - 2
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulWestern Racquet3 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsOak Creek1 - 4
8-13-196:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Matt4 - 1
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanPrinceton2 - 3
6:00 PMNicoletBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 Burlington3 - 2
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsWestern Racquet1 - 4
8-20-196:00 PMPrincetonNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattRiverGlen Elite - Dan- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNicolet- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkVigo's Amigos- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMBurlingtonRiverGlen Elite - Paul- - -
6:00 PMWestern RacquetSt Francis - Jon- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsons- - -