Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2019 All Leagues Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-28-196:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 Vigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMBurlingtonOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley Nomads2 - 3
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrinceton0 - 5
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
5-30-196:00 PMPrinceton Club #1Whitefish Bay #11 - 4
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Burlington 4.0 Thurs3 - 2
6:00 PMBTCPrinceton Club #24 - 1
6:00 PMMavericksPrairie School2 - 3
6:00 PM$wag $quadConcordia3 - 2
7:30 PMRiver Glen EliteRiver Glen Elite #24 - 1
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5BTC Wirth 4.54 - 1
6:00 PMRacine HorlickOak Creek4 - 1
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Full Metal Racquets1 - 4
9:30 AMConcordiaGreendale1 - 2
6-04-196:00 PMBTC #1 Nicolet2 - 3
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - Dan3 - 2
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMJetsonsSt Francis - Jon3 - 2
6:00 PMWestern RacquetPrinceton0 - 5
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsOak Creek3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC - Wirth Park1 - 4
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Brookfield Tennis Club0 - 4
6:00 PMTosaVillage Club 21 - 3
  Village Club 3 BYE  
 
6-06-196:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Whitefish Bay #25 - 0
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Prairie School3 - 2
6:00 PMBTCBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteConcordia2 - 3
6:00 PMMavericks$wag $quad4 - 1
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #1River Glen Elite #23 - 2
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Oak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5BTC Wirth 4.53 - 2
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsRacine Horlick4 - 1
9:30 AMGreendaleWhitnall1 - 2
9:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubKozy Falcons1 - 2
9:30 AMConcordiaNorth Shore0 - 3
6-11-196:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 - - -
7:30 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - Dan0 - 5
6:00 PMNicoletNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMHeyer ParkOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetSt Francis - Matt2 - 3
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 20 - 4
6:00 PMVillage Club 3Tosa1 - 3
  Village Club 1 BYE  
 
6-13-196:00 PMPrinceton Club #2River Glen Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Mavericks3 - 2
6:00 PMConcordiaPrinceton Club #14 - 1
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 Thurs$wag $quad3 - 2
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolBTC1 - 4
7:30 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Whitefish Bay #21 - 4
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Oak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsConcordia 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMRacine HorlickElm Grove 4.53 - 2
9:30 AMWhitnallNorth Shore2 - 1
9:30 AMGreendaleKozy Falcons2 - 1
9:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubConcordia3 - 0
6-18-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanBTC #1 3 - 2
6:00 PMJetsonsVigo's Amigos1 - 4
6:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkWestern Racquet1 - 4
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - Matt1 - 4
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubTosa2 - 2
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Village Club 31 - 3
  Village Club 2 BYE  
 
6-20-196:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Whitefish Bay #12 - 3
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2BTC0 - 5
6:00 PMMavericksPrinceton Club #15 - 0
6:00 PM$wag $quadRiver Glen Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMConcordiaRiver Glen Elite #25 - 0
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Racine Horlick3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Full Metal Racquets5 - 0
6:00 PMOak CreekElm Grove 4.55 - 0
9:30 AMNorth ShoreKozy Falcons1 - 2
6-25-196:00 PMVigo's AmigosNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMJetsonsNicolet1 - 4
6:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - Matt2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBurlington1 - 4
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonOak Creek3 - 2
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Village Club 34 - 0
6:00 PMTosaVillage Club 12 - 2
  Brookfield Tennis Club BYE  
 
6-27-197:30 PMPrinceton Club #2Mavericks3 - 2
7:30 PMRiver Glen Elite #2BTC0 - 5
6:00 PMOak CreekFull Metal Racquets4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Racine Horlick1 - 4
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Concordia 4.51 - 4
9:30 AMGreendaleNorth Shore2 - 1
9:30 AMWhitnallBrookfield Tennis Club0 - 3
9:30 AMConcordiaKozy Falcons0 - 3
7-01-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC #1 4 - 0
7-02-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonNicolet0 - 5
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - Paul- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #1 5 - 0
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanVigo's Amigos5 - 0
6:00 PMOak CreekWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonSt Francis - Matt3 - 2
6:00 PMBurlingtonMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMVillage Club 3Brookfield Tennis Club0 - 4
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Village Club 13 - 0
  Tosa BYE  
 
7-09-196:00 PMNicoletVigo's Amigos4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Jon5 - 0
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley Nomads2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekPrinceton0 - 5
6:00 PMBurlingtonBTC - Wirth Park2 - 3
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 12 - 2
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Tosa2 - 2
  Village Club 3 BYE  
 
7-11-197:30 PMPrinceton Club #1Prairie School2 - 3
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Mavericks1 - 4
6:00 PM$wag $quadPrinceton Club #24 - 1
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursConcordia0 - 5
6:00 PMBTCRiver Glen Elite5 - 0
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Whitefish Bay #10 - 5
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC Wirth 4.51 - 4
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Full Metal Racquets2 - 3
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Racine Horlick1 - 4
9:30 AMNorth ShoreBrookfield Tennis Club2 - 1
9:30 AMWhitnallKozy Falcons2 - 1
9:30 AMGreendaleConcordia3 - 0
7-16-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanJetsons5 - 0
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - Paul5 - 0
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosSt Francis - Jon3 - 2
6:00 PMNicoletBTC #1 2 - 3
6:00 PMBurlingtonHeyer Park3 - 2
7:30 PMPrincetonWestern Racquet4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkOak Creek1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattMcKinley Nomads3 - 2
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Brookfield Tennis Club2 - 2
6:00 PMTosaVillage Club 33 - 1
  Village Club 1 BYE  
 
7-18-196:00 PMPrinceton Club #1BTC0 - 5
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursWhitefish Bay #12 - 3
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2$wag $quad1 - 4
7:30 PMRiver Glen EliteMavericks0 - 5
6:00 PMConcordiaPrairie School5 - 0
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2River Glen Elite #23 - 2
6:00 PMOak CreekConcordia 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Elm Grove 4.54 - 1
6:00 PMRacine HorlickFull Metal Racquets4 - 1
9:30 AMNorth ShoreWhitnall2 - 0
9:30 AMKozy FalconsGreendale- - -
9:30 AMConcordiaBrookfield Tennis Club1 - 2
7-23-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonJetsons4 - 1
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNorth Shore Elite2 - 3
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - Paul5 - 0
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosNicolet0 - 5
6:00 PMOak CreekMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMBurlingtonSt Francis - Matt0 - 5
6:00 PMHeyer ParkWestern Racquet1 - 4
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMTosaBrookfield Tennis Club1 - 3
6:00 PMVillage Club 3Village Club 10 - 4
  Village Club 2 BYE  
 
7-25-196:00 PMPrinceton Club #1Whitefish Bay #23 - 2
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolRiver Glen Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMConcordiaPrinceton Club #23 - 2
6:00 PMBTCWhitefish Bay #13 - 2
6:00 PMMavericksBurlington 4.0 Thurs5 - 0
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2$wag $quad1 - 4
6:00 PMRacine HorlickConcordia 4.51 - 4
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsBTC Wirth 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Oak Creek3 - 2
9:29 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubGreendale3 - 0
9:29 AMWhitnallConcordia3 - 0
9:30 AMKozy FalconsNorth Shore2 - 1
9:30 AMGreendaleBrookfield Tennis Club1 - 2
9:30 AMConcordiaWhitnall1 - 2
7-27-196:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursPrinceton Club #14 - 0
   Playoffs    
7-30-196:00 PMPrincetonNicolet3 - 2
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBTC #1 4 - 1
6:00 PMBurlingtonJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMHeyer ParkRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonNicolet3 - 2
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBTC #1 4 - 1
6:00 PMBurlingtonJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMHeyer ParkRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMVillage Club 3Village Club 20 - 4
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Tosa2 - 2
  Brookfield Tennis Club BYE  
 
8-01-196:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Princeton Club #14 - 1
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1$wag $quad3 - 2
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolWhitefish Bay #23 - 2
6:00 PMConcordiaBTC3 - 2
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMMavericksRiver Glen Elite #24 - 1
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Concordia 4.52 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekRacine Horlick4 - 1
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsElm Grove 4.52 - 3
9:30 AMWhitnallGreendale2 - 1
9:30 AMKozy FalconsBrookfield Tennis Club1 - 2
9:30 AMNorth ShoreConcordia3 - 0
8-05-196:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1River Glen Elite5 - 0
6:00 PM$wag $quadPrairie School4 - 1
8-06-196:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMNicoletSt Francis - Matt3 - 2
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 Heyer Park3 - 2
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulWestern Racquet3 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsOak Creek1 - 4
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMNicoletSt Francis - Matt3 - 2
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 Heyer Park3 - 2
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulWestern Racquet3 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsOak Creek1 - 4
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 34 - 0
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Village Club 23 - 1
  Tosa BYE  
 
8-07-196:00 PMConcordiaWhitefish Bay #25 - 0
8-08-196:00 PMWhitefish Bay #1Concordia1 - 4
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolPrinceton Club #24 - 1
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #1$wag $quad2 - 3
7:30 PMRiver Glen EliteWhitefish Bay #23 - 2
6:00 PMBTCMavericks4 - 1
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Burlington 4.0 Thurs3 - 2
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Elm Grove 4.54 - 1
6:00 PMRacine HorlickBTC Wirth 4.54 - 1
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsOak Creek2 - 3
9:30 AMNorth ShoreGreendale1 - 2
9:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubWhitnall2 - 1
9:30 AMKozy FalconsConcordia3 - 0
8-13-196:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Matt4 - 1
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanPrinceton2 - 3
6:00 PMNicoletBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 Burlington3 - 2
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsWestern Racquet1 - 4
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Matt4 - 1
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanPrinceton2 - 3
6:00 PMNicoletBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC #1 Burlington3 - 2
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMJetsonsWestern Racquet1 - 4
8-15-196:00 PMRiver Glen ElitePrinceton Club #14 - 1
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Whitefish Bay #11 - 4
6:00 PMBurlington 4.0 ThursPrinceton Club #23 - 2
6:00 PM$wag $quadBTC1 - 4
6:00 PMMavericksConcordia5 - 0
7:30 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Prairie School2 - 3
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Racine Horlick3 - 2
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC Wirth 4.54 - 1
6:00 PMFull Metal RacquetsElm Grove 4.54 - 1
9:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubNorth Shore3 - 0
9:30 AMKozy FalconsWhitnall3 - 0
8-20-196:00 PMPrincetonNorth Shore Elite5 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattRiverGlen Elite - Dan3 - 2
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNicolet3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 3 - 2
6:00 PMBurlingtonRiverGlen Elite - Paul3 - 1
6:00 PMWestern RacquetSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsons3 - 2
6:00 PMPrincetonNorth Shore Elite5 - 0
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattRiverGlen Elite - Dan3 - 2
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNicolet3 - 2
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkVigo's Amigos3 - 2
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 3 - 2
6:00 PMBurlingtonRiverGlen Elite - Paul3 - 1
6:00 PMWestern RacquetSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsons3 - 2
8-22-196:00 PMBTCConcordia2 - 3
6:00 PMMavericksWhitefish Bay #12 - 3
6:00 PM$wag $quadBurlington 4.0 Thurs2 - 3
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #2Prairie School3 - 2
6:00 PMPrinceton Club #1River Glen Elite2 - 3
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen Elite #24 - 1
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Concordia 4.53 - 2
6:00 PMRacine HorlickFull Metal Racquets4 - 1
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Oak Creek3 - 2