MMITL
League Schedules
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Team Schedules
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Scores
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Standings
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Past Standings
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Locations
Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League
2020 ALL Leagues Scores
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Score
5-26-20
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
Heyer Park
4 - 1
5-28-20
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
River Glen Elite
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #1
Concordia
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #2
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
4 - 1
6-02-20
6:00 PM
BTC #1
North Shore Elite
2 - 3
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
BTC - Wirth Park
- - -
6:00 PM
Muskego
Elite Sports Club
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Princeton
Nicolet
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Jetsons
4 - 1
6-04-20
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Whitefish Bay #2
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #1
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC
Concordia
2 - 3
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Princeton Club #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Prairie School
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Village Club
Princeton Club #1
4 - 1
6-09-20
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
North Shore Elite
- - -
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
McKinley Nomads
- - -
6:00 PM
Jetsons
Princeton
1 - 4
6-11-20
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
River Glen Elite #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Prairie School
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Concordia
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #1
BTC
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Princeton Club #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Village Club
Whitefish Bay #2
3 - 2
6-16-20
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
Village Club 3
3 - 1
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Village Club 1
2 - 2
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
Muskego
4 - 1
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
Elite Sports Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
St Francis - Marty
0 - 5
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
BTC - Wirth Park
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Nicolet
Jetsons
3 - 2
6-18-20
6:00 PM
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
Mavericks
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Concordia
$wag $quad
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC
River Glen Elite #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #2
Whitefish Bay #1
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Princeton Club #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Village Club
River Glen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
Concordia 4.5
1 - 3
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
BTC Wirth 4.5
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
Oak Creek
1 - 4
6-23-20
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Village Club 2
1 - 3
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 2
6:00 PM
Elite Sports Club
North Shore Elite
2 - 3
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
BTC #1
- - -
6:00 PM
Jetsons
St Francis - Jon
- - -
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Heyer Park
- - -
6:00 PM
Muskego
Princeton
0 - 5
6-25-20
6:00 PM
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
Prairie School
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
River Glen Elite #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
BTC
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #1
Princeton Club #2
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Concordia
Mavericks
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Village Club
Whitefish Bay #1
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
Concordia 4.5
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
BTC Wirth 4.5
1 - 4
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Oak Creek
4 - 1
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Concordia
1 - 2
9:30 AM
North Shore
Whitnall
2 - 1
6-30-20
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
Village Club 1
2 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
Brookfield Tennis Club
3 - 1
6:00 PM
Elite Sports Club
St Francis - Marty
0 - 5
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
Heyer Park
1 - 4
6:00 PM
BTC #1
McKinley Nomads
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Princeton
BTC - Wirth Park
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Nicolet
Muskego
4 - 1
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
Jetsons
4 - 1
7-02-20
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Princeton Club #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
BTC
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Whitefish Bay #1
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
River Glen Elite
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Princeton Club #2
2 - 2
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Concordia
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
FMR 2.0
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Racine Horlick
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
Elm Grove 4.5
2 - 3
9:30 AM
North Shore
Concordia
2 - 1
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Whitnall
0 - 3
7-07-20
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
Village Club 1
4 - 0
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
St Francis - Marty
1 - 4
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
BTC #1
3 - 0
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
Jetsons
- - -
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Muskego
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Princeton
Elite Sports Club
5 - 0
7-09-20
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #1
Princeton Club #1
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Whitefish Bay #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Concordia
River Glen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
River Glen Elite #2
5 - 0
9:30 AM
Concordia
North Shore
1 - 2
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Whitnall
1 - 2
7-12-20
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Brookfield Tennis Club
1 - 3
7-14-20
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Village Club 1
3 - 1
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
BT Heat
3 - 1
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
Jetsons
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Muskego
St Francis - Jon
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton
BTC #1
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Nicolet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
North Shore Elite
1 - 4
7-16-20
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #2
Whitefish Bay #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Princeton Club #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Mavericks
1 - 4
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #1
Prairie School
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC
Village Club
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
BTC Wirth 4.5
3 - 2
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Concordia 4.5
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
Elm Grove 4.5
3 - 2
9:30 AM
Concordia
Brookfield Tennis Club
1 - 2
9:30 AM
Whitnall
North Shore
1 - 2
7-19-20
11:00 AM
Princeton Club #2
$wag $quad
2 - 3
7-20-20
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
BTC
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Nicolet
BTC #1
5 - 0
7-21-20
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
Village Club 3
3 - 1
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Village Club 2
2 - 2
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
Princeton
0 - 5
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
St Francis - Marty
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Muskego
BTC - Wirth Park
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Elite Sports Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Nicolet
McKinley Nomads
4 - 1
7-23-20
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #1
River Glen Elite #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
$wag $quad
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Concordia
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #1
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Mavericks
BTC
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
Princeton Club #2
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Oak Creek
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
FMR 2.0
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
Racine Horlick
1 - 4
9:30 AM
North Shore
Brookfield Tennis Club
1 - 2
9:30 AM
Whitnall
Concordia
3 - 0
7-28-20
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
Village Club 2
1 - 3
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
BT Heat
2 - 2
6:00 PM
Nicolet
North Shore Elite
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Muskego
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Elite Sports Club
BTC - Wirth Park
4 - 1
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
St Francis - Marty
0 - 5
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
Princeton
1 - 4
7-30-20
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Whitefish Bay #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Concordia
0 - 5
6:00 PM
BTC
Princeton Club #1
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
River Glen Elite #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Mavericks
River Glen Elite
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Village Club
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
BTC Wirth 4.5
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Racine Horlick
4 - 1
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Elm Grove 4.5
1 - 4
9:30 AM
Whitnall
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 1
9:30 AM
North Shore
Concordia
2 - 1
8-04-20
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
BT Heat
3 - 1
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Village Club 3
3 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
St Francis - Jon
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Princeton
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Jetsons
BTC #1
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Elite Sports Club
Nicolet
1 - 4
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Muskego
2 - 3
8-05-20
6:00 PM
BTC
Prairie School
3 - 2
8-06-20
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #1
Mavericks
2 - 3
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Princeton Club #2
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
River Glen Elite
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Concordia
Whitefish Bay #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Prairie School
0 - 5
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Village Club
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
Oak Creek
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
BTC Wirth 4.5
1 - 4
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Racine Horlick
4 - 1
9:30 AM
Whitnall
North Shore
1 - 2
9:30 AM
Concordia
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 1
8-11-20
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
BT Heat
4 - 0
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
Village Club 2
2 - 2
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
Nicolet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
Heyer Park
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Elite Sports Club
BTC #1
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Jetsons
McKinley Nomads
0 - 5
8-13-20
6:00 PM
BTC
Princeton Club #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Princeton Club #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Whitefish Bay #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
Whitefish Bay #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Mavericks
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
Concordia
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
Racine Horlick
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
FMR 2.0
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Elm Grove 4.5
2 - 3
9:30 AM
Concordia
Whitnall
1 - 2
9:30 AM
North Shore
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 1
8-18-20
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
Brookfield Tennis Club
1 - 3
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Village Club 3
1 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
Nicolet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Jetsons
Muskego
1 - 4
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Elite Sports Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Heyer Park
4 - 1
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
St Francis - Jon
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton
St Francis - Marty
3 - 2
8-20-20
6:00 PM
Princeton Club #2
Concordia
2 - 3
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Princeton Club #1
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #1
Whitefish Bay #2
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Mavericks
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Burlington 4.0 Thurs
Village Club
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Concordia 4.5
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Elm Grove 4.5
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
FMR 2.0
0 - 5
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
North Shore
1 - 2
9:30 AM
Whitnall
Concordia
3 - 0
8-25-20
6:00 PM
Elite Sports Club
Jetsons
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Nicolet
St Francis - Jon
5 - 0
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
BTC #1
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Princeton
McKinley Nomads
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Muskego
St Francis - Marty
1 - 4
8-27-20
6:00 PM
Prairie School
$wag $quad
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Village Club
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Concordia 4.5
- - -
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
Oak Creek
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
FMR 2.0
- - -
9-01-20
6:00 PM
BTC
$wag $quad
1 - 4