MMITL
League Schedules
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Team Schedules
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Scores
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Standings
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Past Standings
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Locations
Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League
2022 Thursday 4.0 League Scores
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Score
6-02-22
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Concordia
1 - 4
6:00 PM
BTC
Whitefish Bay #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Village Club
3 - 2
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Princeton Club
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
River Glen Elite #2
2 - 3
6-09-22
6:00 PM
Concordia
Mavericks
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC
River Glen Elite
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Village Club
Princeton Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Prairie School
River Glen Elite #2
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
1 - 4
6-16-22
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Whitefish Bay #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
Mavericks
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Concordia
River Glen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
BTC
0 - 5
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Village Club
2 - 3
6-23-22
6:00 PM
Village Club
BTC
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
River Glen Elite #2
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Prairie School
5 - 0
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
Concordia
2 - 3
6-30-22
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
River Glen Elite
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Princeton Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
Concordia
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
Whitefish Bay #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Prairie School
BTC
2 - 3
7-07-22
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
Prairie School
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
River Glen Elite
0 - 5
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Mavericks
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Concordia
BTC
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Village Club
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
2 - 3
7-14-22
6:00 PM
BTC
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Village Club
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Princeton Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Mavericks
River Glen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Concordia
1 - 4
7-21-22
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Village Club
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
River Glen Elite #2
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
Prairie School
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Concordia
Whitefish Bay #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
BTC
Mavericks
1 - 4
7-28-22
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Mavericks
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Village Club
Concordia
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC
River Glen Elite #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
Princeton Club
3 - 2
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Prairie School
3 - 2
Playoffs
8-04-22
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
BTC
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Concordia
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
Whitefish Bay #2
2 - 3
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
River Glen Elite #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Village Club
Prairie School
3 - 2
8-11-22
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
River Glen Elite
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Concordia
Princeton Club
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Mavericks
BTC
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
River Glen Elite #2
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Prairie School
1 - 4
8-18-22
6:00 PM
BTC
Concordia
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Prairie School
Princeton Club
0 - 5
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Mavericks
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Village Club
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
2 - 3