Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2019 Tuesday 4.0 League South Division Schedule

Team     Captain   Phone   E-Mail   Co-Captain   Phone
BTC - Wirth ParkGunther Thoms(262) 210-7462guntherthoms@yahoo.comSteve Osgood(262) 782-3252
BurlingtonRob Martin(262) 492-8978Notetobert@gmail.comJim Lambris(262) 497-2616
Heyer ParkGary Wegner(262) 422-5697garywegner@me.comBill McGuinnes(414) 350-0035
McKinley NomadsMike Amidzich(414) 350-2796mikera0419@yahoo.comJoe Stiglitz(414) 916-2943
Oak CreekMark Osiecki(414) 764-1216mozick@gmail.comNick Meyers(414) 573-2636
PrincetonGary Daniels(414) 975-4135gdaniels2.gd@gmail.comJeff Stodola(262) 765-7590
St Francis - MattMatt Huth(414) 793-5651mchuth@yahoo.comMarty Coello(414) 940-1349
Western RacquetKevin Dunn(262) 352-3866dunndc@wi.rr.comRandy Stuckert
Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Location
5-28-196:00 PMBurlingtonOak CreekMuskego High
6:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley NomadsWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrincetonHeyer Park
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBTC - Wirth ParkSt Francis High
6-04-196:00 PMWestern RacquetPrincetonWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsOak CreekMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBurlingtonSt Francis High
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer Park
6-11-196:00 PMMcKinley NomadsPrincetonMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMHeyer ParkOak CreekHeyer Park
6:00 PMWestern RacquetSt Francis - MattWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkBurlingtonWirth Park
6-18-196:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkWestern RacquetWirth Park
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - MattOak Creek High
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsHeyer ParkMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMPrincetonBurlingtonPrinceton Club
6-25-196:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - MattHeyer Park
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBurlingtonWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsBTC - Wirth ParkMcKinley Marina
6:00 PMPrincetonOak CreekPrinceton Club
7-02-196:00 PMOak CreekWestern RacquetOak Creek High
6:00 PMPrincetonSt Francis - MattPrinceton Club
6:00 PMBurlingtonMcKinley NomadsMuskego High
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer ParkWirth Park
7-09-196:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley NomadsWestern Racquet Club
6:00 PMOak CreekPrincetonOak Creek High
6:00 PMBurlingtonBTC - Wirth ParkMuskego High
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattHeyer ParkSt Francis High
7-16-196:00 PMBurlingtonHeyer ParkMuskego High
7:30 PMPrincetonWestern RacquetPrinceton Club
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkOak CreekWirth Park
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattMcKinley NomadsSt Francis High
7-23-196:00 PMOak CreekMcKinley NomadsOak Creek High
6:00 PMBurlingtonSt Francis - MattMuskego High
6:00 PMHeyer ParkWestern RacquetHeyer Park
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC - Wirth ParkPrinceton Club
     Inter-Division Matches  
7-30-196:00 PM3rd Place South Division1st Place North Division3rd Place South Home
6:00 PM4th Place South Division2nd Place North Division4th Place South Home
6:00 PM1st Place South Division3rd Place North Division1st Place South Home
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division4th Place North Division2nd Place South Home
6:00 PM7th Place South Division5th Place North Division7th Place South Home
6:00 PM8th Place South Division6th Place North Division8th Place South Home
6:00 PM5th Place South Division7th Place North Division5th Place South Home
6:00 PM6th Place South Division8th Place North Division6th Place South Home
8-06-196:00 PM4th Place North Division1st Place South Division4th Place North Home
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division2nd Place South Division3rd Place North Home
6:00 PM2nd Place North Division3rd Place South Division2nd Place North Home
6:00 PM1st Place North Division4th Place South Division1st Place North Home
6:00 PM8th Place North Division5th Place South Division8th Place North Home
6:00 PM7th Place North Division6th Place South Division7th Place North Home
6:00 PM6th Place North Division7th Place South Division6th Place North Home
6:00 PM5th Place North Division8th Place South Division5th Place North Home
8-13-196:00 PM2nd Place North Division1st Place South Division2nd Place North Home
6:00 PM1st Place North Division2nd Place South Division1st Place North Home
6:00 PM4th Place North Division3rd Place South Division4th Place North Home
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division3rd Place North Home
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division6th Place North Home
6:00 PM5th Place North Division6th Place South Division5th Place North Home
6:00 PM8th Place North Division7th Place South Division8th Place North Home
6:00 PM7th Place North Division8th Place South Division7th Place North Home
8-20-196:00 PM1st Place South Division1st Place North Division1st Place South Home
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division2nd Place North Division2nd Place South Home
6:00 PM3rd Place South Division3rd Place North Division3rd Place South Home
6:00 PM4th Place South Division4th Place North Division4th Place South Home
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division5th Place South Home
6:00 PM6th Place South Division6th Place North Division6th Place South Home
6:00 PM7th Place South Division7th Place North Division7th Place South Home
6:00 PM8th Place South Division8th Place North Division8th Place South Home