Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2024 Tuesday 4.0 League North Division Schedule

Team     Captain   Phone   E-Mail   Co-Captain   Phone
BTC #1 Dan Czarnecki(262) 786-3578daniel.l.czarnecki@gmail.comMike Murray(262) 337-4020
BTC #2James Zussman(262) 796-3570jzussman14@gmail.comLee Carmichael(763) 568-6085
BTC NomadsJoseph Stiglitz(414) 916-2943stfrancisdc@hotmail.comSteve Vitale(262) 227-9277
JetsonsEric Feile(414) 313-0413epf@pierceengineers.comDan Lesniak(414) 962-6349
North Shore EliteBob Platteter(262) 284-0841rplatteter1@wi.rr.comTom Troast(414) 861-0679
SwashbucklersJonathan Proeber(262) 295-2622JKProeber@gmail.comMark Chandler(414) 732-8535
  
Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Location
5-28-246:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC #2St Francis High
6:00 PMBTC NomadsNorth Shore EliteBrookfield Central High
6-04-246:00 PMJetsonsBTC #2Wick Field
6:00 PMSwashbucklersNorth Shore EliteSt Francis High
6:00 PMBTC NomadsBTC #1 Brookfield Central High
6-11-246:00 PMBTC #1 BTC #2Wirth Park
6:00 PMBTC NomadsSwashbucklersBrookfield Central High
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteJetsonsNorth Shore Elite
6-18-246:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #2North Shore Elite
6:00 PMBTC #1 SwashbucklersWirth Park
6:00 PMBTC NomadsJetsonsBrookfield Central High
6-25-246:00 PMBTC #1 BTC NomadsWirth Park
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSwashbucklersNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMBTC #2JetsonsBrookfield Central High
7-02-246:00 PMBTC NomadsBTC #2Brookfield Central High
6:00 PMJetsonsSwashbucklersWick Field
6:00 PMBTC #1 North Shore EliteWirth Park
7-09-246:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC NomadsSt Francis High
6:00 PMJetsonsNorth Shore EliteWick Field
6:00 PMBTC #2BTC #1 Brookfield Central High
7-16-246:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC NomadsNorth Shore Elite
6:00 PMBTC #2SwashbucklersBrookfield Central High
6:00 PMBTC #1 JetsonsWirth Park
7-23-246:00 PMJetsonsBTC NomadsWick Field
6:00 PMBTC #2North Shore EliteBrookfield Central High
6:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC #1 St Francis High
7-30-246:00 PMBTC #2BTC NomadsBrookfield Central High
6:00 PMSwashbucklersJetsonsSt Francis High
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #1 North Shore Elite
7-31-246:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 Wick Field
     Inter-Division Matches  
8-06-246:00 PM5th Place North Division6th Place South Division5th Place North Home
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division6th Place North Home
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division3rd Place North Home
6:00 PM4th Place North Division3rd Place South Division4th Place North Home
6:00 PM1st Place North Division2nd Place South Division1st Place North Home
6:00 PM2nd Place North Division1st Place South Division2nd Place North Home
8-13-246:00 PM6th Place South Division6th Place North Division6th Place South Home
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division5th Place South Home
6:00 PM4th Place South Division4th Place North Division4th Place South Home
6:00 PM3rd Place South Division3rd Place North Division3rd Place South Home
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division2nd Place North Division2nd Place South Home
6:00 PM1st Place South Division1st Place North Division1st Place South Home